Summary


The following profiles can be found in the unit entries for the Four Winds of Chaos Codex.

 WSBSSTWIALdSv
Aspiring Sorcerer4444142103+
Blood Hunter4044152103+
Caltox5454143103+
Canoness Gemiel7585463103+
Creeper334313110-
Druid22331316-
Harpy4033151106+
Lord Adual5554353102+
Lord Arnell7575455103+
Lord Damius7565(6)454103+
Mythos5454142103+
Nein4454254102+
Noise Champion4444152103+
Outrider4444 (5)142103+
Outrider Champion4444 (5)143103+
Plague Champion4444 (5)132103+
Rampager4044131103+
Skull Champion5444143103+
Tech Adept334313173+
Torsk4444 (5)232103+
Ulrik6544363103+
Wight2034121104+
 WSBSSFrontSideRearIA
Kadaver44612121053
Korpse44612121043
Morbid43612121044
Necro35612121043
 FrontSideRearBS
Bedlam Pod1010103